agenda1
noticias1
 killka1
 radio1
 enlaces1
 contacto1
 ingreso1

 

logo


Misioneros y Misioneras

Julio 2015

 

EQUIPO DE ROCAFUERTE

Terciarias Capuchinas

Tania Yuverly Cox Bedoya

Blanca Nubia Fernández Moreno

Laura Imelda Duche Albán

Capuchinos

Luis Freddy Sarango Cuenca

José Miguel Goldáraz Olaechea

José Dick Ramírez Chalá

Juan Carlos Andueza Echarren

Laica

Federica (Friederike) Peters

 

EQUIPO DE POMPEYA

Javeriano

Zoilo Fermín Puglla Macas

Lauritas

Digna Clemencia Erazo Benavides

Amparo Azucena del Socorro Franco Martínez

Rosa Cecilia Espinoza Cardoso

 

EQUIPO DE SACHAS

Diocesanos

Sandro Francisco Quevedo Armijos

Nelson Polivio Pinza Astudillo

Jimmy Marcelo Paredes Astudillo (seminarista)

Hermanitas de la Anunciación en “Tres noviembre”

Elvia Lucía Duchi Lozada

Delia María Barrionuevo Barrionuevo

Ana Elvia Peña Ibáñez

Siervas del Espíritu Santo

Carmen Fabiola Pilataxi Tubán

Irina Patricia Quintero Campo

Clarissa Eloida Trejos Bernal

 

EQUIPO VÍA AUCAS

Capuchinos en Guayacán

Rodolfo Agustín Arteaga Rengifo

José Óscar Sandoval Matamala

José Germán Medranda García

Franciscanas de María Inmaculada en Yuca-Zorros

Sara Isabel Amuy Duchi

María Emma Salazar Henao

Luz María Cunia Quevedo

Blanca Idelia Surita Meléndrez

Sagrados Corazones en Inés Arango

Flor del Rocío Vinueza Góyez

Gloria Isabel Torres Jiménez

Blanca Raquel Orellana Cujilí

Mélida Clemencia Ramírez Sánchez

Misioneras Mercedarias en Km 30

Inés Natalia Barros Bustamante

Olga Mercedes Lincango Mazo

Teresa de Jesús Espinoza Capa

 

EQUIPO COCA INDÍGENA

Oblatas

Mariana de Jesús Granda Rojas

Maira Alejandrina Salazar Satizabal

Carmen Inés Llerena Gómez

Javerianos en Unión Imbabureña

Stalin Fabricio Rojas Reyes

Franklin Jhovani ,Carpio Guevara

Laica

Margrith Elizabeth Santschi

Carmelitas en San Sebastián del Coca

Pablo Julio Gallego Coto (shuar)

José Septien Gete (Sachas)

Juan Cantero Cubillo (Coca)

 

EQUIPO COCA URBANA-RURAL

Diocesanos

Walter Ufredo Galarza Bravo

Alberto Calvo del Solar

Terciarias Capuchinas en la Catedral

Margoth Lorena Entza Chupe

María Mediadora García Botero

Enma Espitia Ríos

Capuchinos

Ángel María Vizcay Ardanaz

José María Sádaba Pérez

Mateo Evangelista Minga Quezada (Yuca-Aucas)

Carlos Jobito Azcona Goñi (wao)

Jesús María García Las Heras

Escolapias

Stalina Curie Camargo Enríquez

Magdalena Baqué de Montiano

María Angeles Romero Vargas

María Concepción Gamarra Muzas

Clarisas Capuchinas Sacramentarias

María Verónica Torres Amaro

Rebeca (Josefina) Padilla García

Sandra Patricia Pazmiño Segarra

Katy Lucía Novillo Ramos

María Soledad Núñez Contreras

María Ángeles Huerta Fernández

María de la Luz Godínez Contreras

María Esther Alegría Anaya

Lucía Guadalupe Torres Amaro

 

EN QUITO

Terciarias capuchinas en Casa de enfermos

Nanci Patricia Matailo Matailo

Rocío del Carmen Medina Medina

Seminario

Jefferson Esteban Armas Ramírez

Pablo Germán Arce Chimbo

Procura

Patricia Rosero

Adriana Saavedra

 

VICARIATO

Jesús Esteban Sádaba Pérez (obispo)

María Asunción Sádaba Pérez (administración)

Álvaro Gundín Gallego (Macco)

 


VisitasVisitas1311015

Teléfono 593 (06) 2880501 (02) 2257689 •  info@vicariatoaguarico.org

twitericon facebookicon googleicon
vicariato1
comisiones1
 documentos1
 vocaciones1
 formacion1
 aleines1
 cce1